Is Clark & Hopkins Artisan Pepper Sauces - Assam Hot Sauce 5oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomatoes, Onion, Garlic, Ginger, Water, Pot Primo Peppers, Ghost Peppers, Tamarind, Black Mustard Seed, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Spices
Check Clark & Hopkins Artisan Pepper Sauces - Assam Hot Sauce 5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clark & Hopkins Artisan Pepper Sauces - Assam Hot Sauce 5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clark & Hopkins Artisan Pepper Sauces - Assam Hot Sauce 5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


