Is Clark Spicy Fire-Roasted Tomato Flavoured Baked Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugars (brown Sugar, Sugar, Dextrose), Salt, Natural Flavours, Spices, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Vinegar, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Caramel Colour. Contains Soy.

Check Clark Spicy Fire-Roasted Tomato Flavoured Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSandwich