Is Clark's Nutrition Natural Foods Market Pau Darco Herbal Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethically Wild Harvested Pau D'Arco Bark (Tabebuia Impegtiginosa). Herbal Strength Ration 1:3. Other Ingredients: Grain Alcohol (45-55% By Volume), Deionized Water.

Check Clark's Nutrition Natural Foods Market Pau Darco Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking