Is Clarks Peanut Butter Squeezy Dessert Topping 320G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fibre, Sugars From Fruit, Condensed Milk, Flavour (1Htljral Flavouring), Colour (Plain Caramel), Salt
Check Clarks Peanut Butter Squeezy Dessert Topping 320G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clarks Peanut Butter Squeezy Dessert Topping 320G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


