Is CLASICA'S HABANERO HOT SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED SPRING WATER, ORANGE HABANERO CHILE, CARROT, IODIZED SEA SALT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID (AS ANTIOXIDANT), XHANTAN GUM (THICKENER), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, BETA CAROTENE (NATURAL COLOURING), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO CONSERVATIVE).

Check CLASICA'S HABANERO HOT SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing