Is Classic Aioli Whipped Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Garlic, Dijon Mustard (Water, White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spice), White Vinegar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate, Spice Extract, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Edta
Check Classic Aioli Whipped Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Aioli Whipped Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Aioli Whipped Dressing is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping


