Is CLASSIC ALMOND CRUNCH COOKIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SOYBEAN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL, SUNFLOWER), ALMONDS, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, EGGS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CLASSIC ALMOND CRUNCH COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ALMOND CRUNCH COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


