Is CLASSIC AMERICAN SALAME, PEPPERONI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, WINE, SWEET PAPRIKA, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check CLASSIC AMERICAN SALAME, PEPPERONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep