Is CLASSIC ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTER, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, MILK CHOCOLATE CAPPUCCINO HEART WITH NATURAL FLAVOR, WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CHEW Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL [TAPIOCA SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN], MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), PECANS, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, COATED COCOA NIBS (COCOA NIBS, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLA SEEDS.
Check CLASSIC ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTER, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, MILK CHOCOLATE CAPPUCCINO HEART WITH NATURAL FLAVOR, WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN CARAMEL CLUSTER, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, MILK CHOCOLATE CAPPUCCINO HEART WITH NATURAL FLAVOR, WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Piece


