Is CLASSIC ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PECANS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SKIM MILK, HAZELNUTS, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SORBITOL, BARLEY MALT POWDER, MILKFAT, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED #40 LAKE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CLASSIC ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ASSORTED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


