Is Classic Bake & Serve Turkey Breakfast Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Seasoning (cornstarch, salt, sugar, spices, onion powder, spice extracts). May contain: Wheat.

Check Classic Bake & Serve Turkey Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep