Is CLASSIC BAKED SNACK CRACKERS, CLASSIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM SULFITE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CLASSIC BAKED SNACK CRACKERS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BAKED SNACK CRACKERS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoLunch


