Is CLASSIC BARBECUE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MOLASSES, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, CELERY SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CLASSIC BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


