Is CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, CLASSIC BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, WATER, MOLASSES, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SPICES, ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUAR GUM.
Check CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, CLASSIC BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, CLASSIC BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


