Is CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE GINGER BEER, CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER EXTRACTS AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, QUILLAIA BARK EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC AND ESTER GUM

Check CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE GINGER BEER, CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking