Is CLASSIC BLACK ANGUS BEEF PATTIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK ANGUS BEEF.
Check CLASSIC BLACK ANGUS BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BLACK ANGUS BEEF PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


