Is CLASSIC BLEND RICH BLACK DOUBLE CHAMBER TEA BAGS, CLASSIC BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check CLASSIC BLEND RICH BLACK DOUBLE CHAMBER TEA BAGS, CLASSIC BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC BLEND RICH BLACK DOUBLE CHAMBER TEA BAGS, CLASSIC BLEND is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? CLASSIC BLEND RICH BLACK DOUBLE CHAMBER TEA BAGS, CLASSIC BLEND | Spoonful