Is CLASSIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PASTURE-RAISED CHICKEN BONES, ONION*, CARROT*, CELERY*, LEEK*, SHALLOT*, SEA SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR* (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, WATER), GARLIC*, DRIED KOMBU (SEAWEED), BAY LEAF.

Check CLASSIC BONE BROTH, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep