Is CLASSIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 750G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

S, Dietary Fibre, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Amino Acids (Per Serving), Alanine, Arginine, Aspartic Acid, Cystine, Glutanic Acid, Glycine, Histidine, Isoleucine, Leucine, Lysine, Methionine, Phenylalanine, Proline, Serine, Theronine, Tryptophan, Tyrosine, Valine, Raw Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Cocoa, Natural Flavour (Vegan), Chocolate Extract, Rice Oligodextrin, Stevia, Xananthan Gum, Ancient Sea Salt

Check CLASSIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 750G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 750G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast