Is CLASSIC BROWNIE MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CLASSIC BROWNIE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BROWNIE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


