Is Classic Bruschette Toasts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Semolina, Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Yeast, Malt Extract, Sugar
Check Classic Bruschette Toasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Bruschette Toasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Classic Bruschette Toasts is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


