Is Classic Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JACKFRUIT, WATER, SOY FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, ONION POWDER, SALT,, METHYLCELLULOSE (PLANT FIBER),, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check Classic Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Classic Burgers | Spoonful