Is CLASSIC CAESAR CREAMY DRESSING, CLASSIC CAESAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), RED WINE VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, ANCHOVY PASTE, BLACK PEPPER, CITRUS FIBER.
Check CLASSIC CAESAR CREAMY DRESSING, CLASSIC CAESAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CAESAR CREAMY DRESSING, CLASSIC CAESAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


