Is Mrs Greens Salad Croutons Classic Caesar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Sea Salt, Sugar, Bread Improver (Wheat, Soy), Gluten, Canola
Check Mrs Greens Salad Croutons Classic Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Greens Salad Croutons Classic Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Dried, Cube
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


