Is Mrs Greens Salad Croutons Classic Caesar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Sea Salt, Sugar, Bread Improver (Wheat, Soy), Gluten, Canola

Check Mrs Greens Salad Croutons Classic Caesar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried, Cube

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing