Is CLASSIC CALIFORNIA PREMIUM SHORT GRAIN RICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED RICE
Check CLASSIC CALIFORNIA PREMIUM SHORT GRAIN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CALIFORNIA PREMIUM SHORT GRAIN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Short Bread
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


