Is CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO FLAVOR 1 STEP BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES), SUGAR, SOLUBLE COFFEE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO FLAVOR 1 STEP BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO FLAVOR 1 STEP BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
Lay's Potato Chips, Lightly Salted Classic Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
McCormick Classic Fajitas Seasoning Mix Packet, 1.12 oz
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
Where to buy
CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO FLAVOR 1 STEP BEVERAGE MIX K-CUP PODS, CLASSIC CAPPUCCINO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


