Is CLASSIC CARAMEL SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM (MILK), SUGAR, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR, CITRIC ACID AND VANILLA.
Check CLASSIC CARAMEL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CARAMEL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


