Is CLASSIC CASHEW BUTTER SQUEEZE PACKS, CLASSIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Cashews, Palm Oil, Orangutan Friendly Palm Oil
Check CLASSIC CASHEW BUTTER SQUEEZE PACKS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CASHEW BUTTER SQUEEZE PACKS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC CASHEW BUTTER SQUEEZE PACKS, CLASSIC is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichDipping


