No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Classic Chedder Cheesy Crackers Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CHEDDIES' CHEDDAR CHEESE (organic pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, sea salt, enzymes), CORN STARCH, WHEY, avocado oil, sugar, salt, onion powder, spices.

Check Classic Chedder Cheesy Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? Classic Chedder Cheesy Crackers | Spoonful