Is Classic Cheese Pizza Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smart Flour (Tapioca Flour, Sorghum Flour, Amaranth Flour), Potato Starch Modified Tapioca Starch, Sorghum Flour, Water, Olive Oil, Sugar, Agave, Flax Seed, Yeast, Salt, Xanthan, Gum, Baking Powder Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Co
Check Classic Cheese Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Cheese Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


