Is CLASSIC CHEESY BREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, PHASE (LIQUID AND HYDROGENATED SOY OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DIMETHYPOLYSILOXANE, AN ANTI-FOAMING AGENT ADDED), YEAST, PANKO BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, SUGAR, SALT), HERB SEASONING (DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, SPICE, CHIVES, SOYBEAN OIL), SEA SALT, SUGAR, MALT (MALTED BARLEY, CORN GRITS), ENZYME(S).

Check CLASSIC CHEESY BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking