Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLASSIC CHERRY & BLUE RAZ COTTON CANDY, CHERRY & BLUE RAZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS (RED #40 BLUE #1).

Check CLASSIC CHERRY & BLUE RAZ COTTON CANDY, CHERRY & BLUE RAZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? CLASSIC CHERRY & BLUE RAZ COTTON CANDY, CHERRY & BLUE RAZ | Spoonful