Is CLASSIC CHICKEN GRAVY., CLASSIC CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL CHICKEN FLAVOR (CHICKEN, MILK, EGGS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, MILK), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, MIREPOIX (ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE, TURMERIC (FOR FLAVOR AND COLOR).
Check CLASSIC CHICKEN GRAVY., CLASSIC CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHICKEN GRAVY., CLASSIC CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


