Is CLASSIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CLASSIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, HONEY, SPICES.

Check CLASSIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? CLASSIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CLASSIC | Spoonful