Is CLASSIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CLASSIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, HONEY, SPICES.
Check CLASSIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


