Is Classic Chicken Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics. Contains 2% or less of: Water, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Spices, Crushed Red Chili Pepper Flakes, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Cherry Powder, Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Classic Chicken Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Chicken Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
MeatyCasing
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing


