Is CLASSIC CHICKEN STRIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, KOSHER SALT, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC CHICKEN STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHICKEN STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrilling


