Is Classic Chicken Vegetable Bone Broth Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth (70%) (Water, chicken bones**, chicken meat**), Vegetables (16%) (Onion, leek, celeriac, celery, carrot), Chicken Meat** (4.9%), Potato, Cornflour, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices (Black pepper, turmeric), Parsley.
Check Classic Chicken Vegetable Bone Broth Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Chicken Vegetable Bone Broth Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Cup, Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
BrothyLightSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchDinner


