Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE KIT, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKIE DOUGH BLEND: (ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, ORGANIC FLAX, BAKING SODA, NON GMO APPLE PECTIN, ORGANIC CAROB GUM, CELTIC SEA SALT, NON GMO CELLULOSE GUM (FROM PINE), ORGANIC CHIA.) CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER.)
Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE KIT, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE KIT, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


