Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CONFECTIONS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), NATURAL CARAMEL FILLING (HEAVY CREAM [CREAM, MILK], CORN SYRUP, GRANULATED SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS], PURE VANILLA BEAN PASTE [SUGAR, MADAGASCAR BOURBON, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS AND GUM TRAGACANTH [VEGETABLE BASED THICKENER], SEA SALT).
Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CONFECTIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHOCOLATE CONFECTIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


