Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


