Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE MOCHI ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEET RICE FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, EGG WHITES, SKIM MILK, WHEY, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE MOCHI ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHOCOLATE MOCHI ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


