Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR FIBER, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, GUM BLEND (GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep