Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN SHAKE, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEA PROTEIN, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN 1% OF: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN SHAKE, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN SHAKE, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep