Is CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN SHAKE, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEA PROTEIN, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN 1% OF: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN SHAKE, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN SHAKE, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep