Is Classic Chocolate Premium Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Cream, Invert Sugar Syrup, Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dutch Cocoa Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Classic Chocolate Premium Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Chocolate Premium Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


