Is CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE HOT GHOST CHILI SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONION, SERRANO, RAW CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC, HABANERO, LIME JUICE POWDER, GHOST CHILI POWDER.
Check CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE HOT GHOST CHILI SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE HOT GHOST CHILI SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSide Dish


