Is CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE MEDIUM SERRANO SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE, MEDIUM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, SERRANO, TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, LIME JUICE POWDER.

Check CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE MEDIUM SERRANO SALSA, CLASSIC CHUNKY STYLE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing