Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Classic Cola Zero Sugar Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Malic Acid, Organic Caffeine from Green Tea, Organic Vanilla Extract.

Check Classic Cola Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Classic Cola Zero Sugar Soda | Spoonful